Men’s B

Men's B Table

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Uncle Julie’s Squad9531146818
2The Cramps951322111116
3The Big Units9423128414
4Honolulu Heartbreakers9414148613
5Far Coffs94141612413
6Guppies9108235-333

Men's B Draw

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
2017-10-19 19:50:00October 19, 2017 The Cramps vs Uncle Julie's Squad3 - 1Field 3
2017-10-19 19:50:00October 19, 2017 The Big Units vs Far Coffs3 - 1Field 4
2017-10-19 19:50:00October 19, 2017 Guppies vs Honolulu Heartbreakers0 - 5Field 6
2017-10-26 18:05:00October 26, 2017 Guppies vs The Cramps0 - 7Field 3
2017-10-26 18:05:00October 26, 2017 Uncle Julie’s Squad vs Far Coffs2 - 1Field 6
2017-10-26 19:50:00October 26, 2017 Honolulu Heartbreakers vs The Big Units2 - 0Field 3
2017-11-02 18:05:00November 2, 2017 Far Coffs vs Guppies5 - 0Field 3
2017-11-02 18:40:00November 2, 2017 The Cramps vs Honolulu Heartbreakers1 - 0Field 3
2017-11-02 19:50:00November 2, 2017 The Big Units vs Uncle Julie's Squad1 - 1Field 1
2017-11-09 18:05:00November 9, 2017 Guppies vs Uncle Julie's Squad0 - 3Field 3
2017-11-09 19:50:00November 9, 2017 The Cramps vs The Big Units0 - 2Field 4
2017-11-09 20:25:00November 9, 2017 Honolulu Heartbreakers vs Far Coffs0 - 2Field 6
2017-11-16 19:15:00November 16, 2017 The Big Units vs Guppies3 - 0Field 4
2017-11-16 19:15:00November 16, 2017 Uncle Julie’s Squad vs Honolulu Heartbreakers0 - 0Field 3
2017-11-16 19:50:00November 16, 2017 Far Coffs vs The Cramps4 - 1Field 2
2017-11-23 18:40:00November 23, 2017 Uncle Julie’s Squad vs The Cramps1 - 1Field 3
2017-11-23 19:15:00November 23, 2017 Far Coffs vs The Big Units0 - 0Field 1
2017-11-23 19:50:00November 23, 2017 Honolulu Heartbreakers vs Guppies0 - 2Field 3
2017-11-30 19:15:00November 30, 2017 The Cramps vs Guppies6 - 0Field 3
2017-11-30 19:50:00November 30, 2017 Far Coffs vs Uncle Julie's Squad0 - 2Field 2
2017-11-30 19:50:00November 30, 2017 The Big Units vs Honolulu Heartbreakers0 - 3Field 1
2017-12-07 19:50:00December 7, 2017 Guppies vs Far Coffs0 - 3Field 2
2017-12-07 19:50:00December 7, 2017 Honolulu Heartbreakers vs The Cramps0 - 3Field 1
2017-12-07 19:50:00December 7, 2017 Uncle Julie’s Squad vs The Big Units1 - 0Field 3
2017-12-14 18:40:00December 14, 2017 The Big Units vs The Cramps3 - 0Field 4
2017-12-14 18:40:00December 14, 2017 Far Coffs vs Honolulu Heartbreakers0 - 4Field 3
2017-12-14 19:15:00December 14, 2017 Uncle Julie’s Squad vs Guppies3 - 0Field 3
2017-12-21 18:05:00December 21, 2017 Honolulu Heartbreakers vs Uncle Julie's Squad 18:05:006:05 pmField 3
2017-12-21 19:50:00December 21, 2017 The Cramps vs Far Coffs 19:50:007:50 pmField 2
2017-12-21 20:25:00December 21, 2017 Guppies vs The Big Units 20:25:008:25 pmField 6
2018-01-11 19:15:00January 11, 2018 The Cramps vs Uncle Julie's Squad 19:15:007:15 pmField 4
2018-01-11 19:50:00January 11, 2018 The Big Units vs Far Coffs 19:50:007:50 pmField 1
2018-01-11 19:50:00January 11, 2018 Honolulu Heartbreakers vs Guppies 19:50:007:50 pmField 2
2018-01-18 18:05:00January 18, 2018 Honolulu Heartbreakers vs The Big Units 18:05:006:05 pmField 3
2018-01-18 19:50:00January 18, 2018 Uncle Julie’s Squad vs Far Coffs 19:50:007:50 pmField 3
2018-01-18 19:50:00January 18, 2018 Guppies vs The Cramps 19:50:007:50 pmField 4
2018-01-25 18:40:00January 25, 2018 The Cramps vs Honolulu Heartbreakers 18:40:006:40 pmField 3
2018-01-25 19:15:00January 25, 2018 The Big Units vs Uncle Julie's Squad 19:15:007:15 pmField 3
2018-01-25 19:50:00January 25, 2018 Far Coffs vs Guppies 19:50:007:50 pmField 1